Województwo: mazowieckie

  1. Stacja (00268): Radziwiłłów Mazowiecki
  2. Stacja (00269): Jesionka
  3. Stacja (00270): Sucha Żyrardowska
  4. Stacja (00271): Puszcza Mariańska
  5. Stacja (00407): Radom
  6. Stacja (00408): Wolanów
  7. Stacja (00409): Wieniawa
  8. Stacja (00410): Przysucha
  9. Stacja (00511): Leonów
  10. Stacja (00512): Kornelin
  11. Stacja (00513): Sochaczew
  12. Stacja (00514): Sochaczew Muzeum
  13. Stacja (00515): Piasecznica
  14. Stacja (00516): Teresin Niepokalanów
  15. Stacja (00548): Seroki
  16. Stacja (00549): Boża Wola
  17. Stacja (00550): Witanów
  18. Stacja (00551): Błonie
  19. Stacja (00601): Mszczonów
  20. Stacja (00602): Warszawa Dawidy
  21. Stacja (00619): Płock
  22. Stacja (00620): Płock Radziwie
  23. Stacja (00621): Łąck
  24. Stacja (00622): Rogożew
  25. Stacja (00623): Gostynin
  26. Stacja (00624): Sierakówek
  27. Stacja (00673): Bieliny Opoczyńskie
  28. Stacja (00674): Zygmuntów
  29. Stacja (00675): Smogorzów Przysuski
  30. Stacja (00676): Skrzynno
  31. Stacja (00677): Podbór
  32. Stacja (00678): Chronów
  33. Stacja (00679): Kończyce Radomskie
  34. Stacja (00680): Rożki
  35. Stacja (00681): Ruda Wielka
  36. Stacja (00682): Wola Lipieniecka
  37. Stacja (00683): Jastrząb
  38. Stacja (00684): Gąsawy Plebańskie
  39. Stacja (00685): Szydłowiec
  40. Stacja (00696): Radom Południowy
  41. Stacja (00699): Warszawa Wileńska
  42. Stacja (00700): Warszawa Wschodnia
  43. Stacja (00701): Warszawa Stadion
  44. Stacja (00702): Żyrardów
  45. Stacja (00738): Warszawa ZOO
  46. Stacja (00765): Sochaczew Lokomotywownia Kolei Mazowieckich sekcja napraw i eksploatacji taboru
  47. Stacja (00790): Płock Trzepowo
  48. Stacja (00791): Proboszczewice Płockie
  49. Stacja (00792): Gozdowo
  50. Stacja (00793): Susk
  51. Stacja (00794): Sierpc
  52. Stacja (00795): Mieszaki
  53. Stacja (00796): Zawidz
  54. Stacja (00797): Zawidz Kościelny
  55. Stacja (00798): Koziebrody
  56. Stacja (00799): Raciąż
  57. Stacja (00820): Międzyborów
  58. Stacja (00821): Jaktorów
  59. Stacja (00822): Grodzisk Mazowiecki Jordanowice
  60. Stacja (00823): Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  61. Stacja (00824): Grodzisk Mazowiecki Radońska
  62. Stacja (00825): Grodzisk Mazowiecki Radońska Lokomotywownia WKD
  63. Stacja (00826): Grodzisk Mazowiecki Piaskowa
  64. Stacja (00827): Grodzisk Mazowiecki Okrężna
  65. Stacja (00828): Brzózki
  66. Stacja (00829): Milanówek
  67. Stacja (00830): Brwinów
  68. Stacja (00831): Pruszków
  69. Stacja (01049): Zajezierze koło Dęblina
  70. Stacja (01050): Bąkowiec
  71. Stacja (01051): Garbatka Letnisko
  72. Stacja (01052): Żytkowice
  73. Stacja (01053): Pionki
  74. Stacja (01054): Pionki Zachodnie
  75. Stacja (01055): Jedlnia Kościelna
  76. Stacja (01056): Jedlnia Letnisko
  77. Stacja (01057): Antoniówka
  78. Stacja (01058): Rajec Poduchowny
  79. Stacja (01095): Iłża
  80. Stacja (01176): Warszawa Raków
  81. Stacja (01347): Warszawa Centralna
  82. Stacja (01348): Warszawa Śródmieście
  83. Stacja (01349): Warszawa Ochota
  84. Stacja (01350): Warszawa Ochota WKD
  85. Stacja (01351): Warszawa Śródmieście WKD
  86. Stacja (01355): Kaczorowo
  87. Stacja (01356): Baboszewo
  88. Stacja (01357): Arcelin
  89. Stacja (01358): Płońsk
  90. Stacja (01359): Dalanówek
  91. Stacja (01360): Wkra
  92. Stacja (01361): Cieksyn
  93. Stacja (01362): Nasielsk
  94. Stacja (01363): Kątne
  95. Stacja (01364): Jackowo Dworskie
  96. Stacja (01365): Świercze
  97. Stacja (01366): Kałęczyn
  98. Stacja (01367): Gąsocin
  99. Stacja (01368): Gołotczyzna
  100. Stacja (01369): Ciechanów Przemysłowy
  101. Stacja (01370): Ciechanów
  102. Stacja (01371): Czeruchy
  103. Stacja (01372): Krośnice Mazowieckie
  104. Stacja (01373): Konopki
  105. Stacja (01374): Stupsk Mazowiecki
  106. Stacja (01375): Wyszyny
  107. Stacja (01376): Mława Miasto
  108. Stacja (01377): Mława Wąskotorowa
  109. Stacja (01378): Mława
  110. Stacja (01440): Warszawa Żerań
  111. Stacja (01441): Warszawa Płudy
  112. Stacja (01442): Warszawa Choszczówka
  113. Stacja (01443): Legionowo
  114. Stacja (01444): Legionowo Piaski
  115. Stacja (01445): Legionowo Przystanek
  116. Stacja (01446): Chotomów
  117. Stacja (01447): Janówek
  118. Stacja (01448): Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  119. Stacja (01449): Modlin
  120. Stacja (01450): Pomiechówek
  121. Stacja (01451): Brody Warszawskie
  122. Stacja (01452): Studzianki Nowe
  123. Stacja (01453): Michałów-Reginów
  124. Stacja (01454): Wieliszew
  125. Stacja (01455): Zegrze Południowe
  126. Stacja (01456): Wieliszew Centrum
  127. Stacja (01457): Nieporęt
  128. Stacja (01458): Dąbkowizna
  129. Stacja (01459): Radzymin
  130. Stacja (01460): Emilianów
  131. Stacja (01461): Krusze
  132. Stacja (01462): Klembów
  133. Stacja (01463): Jasienica Mazowiecka
  134. Stacja (01464): Tłuszcz
  135. Stacja (01465): Tłuszcz Lokomotywownia Kolei Mazowieckich
  136. Stacja (01466): Jarzębia Łąka
  137. Stacja (01467): Grzegorzewo
  138. Stacja (01468): Mostówka
  139. Stacja (01469): Lucynów
  140. Stacja (01470): Rybienko
  141. Stacja (01471): Wyszków
  142. Stacja (01472): Leszczydół
  143. Stacja (01473): Dalekie
  144. Stacja (01474): Zygmuntowo Mazowieckie
  145. Stacja (01475): Przetycz
  146. Stacja (01476): Prabuty Góry
  147. Stacja (01477): Pasieki
  148. Stacja (01478): Goworowo
  149. Stacja (01479): Gierwaty
  150. Stacja (01480): Ostrołęka
  151. Stacja (01481): Grabowo
  152. Stacja (01482): Nowa Wieś Kościelna
  153. Stacja (01483): Zabiele Wielkie
  154. Stacja (01484): Jastrząbka
  155. Stacja (01485): Parciaki
  156. Stacja (01486): Olszewka
  157. Stacja (01487): Raszujka
  158. Stacja (01488): Chorzele
  159. Stacja (01489): Przasnysz Miasto
  160. Stacja (01490): Czernice