Stacje

Lista stacji na których, byłem w kolejności od początku odwiedzin. Wersja graficzna na dużej mapie
Stacja (00001): Drzonowo
Stacja (00002): Szczecinek
Stacja (00003): Zduńska Wola Karsznice Skansen
Stacja (00004): Łódź Lublinek (Lublinek)
Stacja (00005): Radomsko
Stacja (00006): Biała Pajęczańska
Stacja (00007): Pabianice
Stacja (00008): Koluszki
Stacja (00009): Chorzew Siemkowice
Stacja (00010): Kamieńsk
Stacja (00011): Łódź Kaliska
Stacja (00012): Szubin
Stacja (00013): Lipka Krajeńska
Stacja (00014): Bińcze
Stacja (00015): Czarne
Stacja (00016): Gwda Mała
Stacja (00017): Żółtnica
Stacja (00018): Miastko
Stacja (00019): Zielin Miastecki
Stacja (00020): Damnica
Stacja (00021): Łeba
Stacja (00022): Steknica
Stacja (00023): Wrzeście
Stacja (00024): Lędziechowo
Stacja (00025): Garczegorze
Stacja (00026): Lębork
Stacja (00027): Sierakowice
Stacja (00028): Skorzewo
Stacja (00029): Bytów
Stacja (00030): Biały Bór
Stacja (00031): Poddębice
Stacja (00032): Dobroń
Stacja (00033): Kolumna (Łask)
Stacja (00034): Łask
Stacja (00035): Kozuby
Stacja (00036): Siedlce Łaskie
Stacja (00037): Chociw Łaski
Stacja (00038): Bobry
Stacja (00039): Widzów Teklinów
Stacja (00040): Jacków
Stacja (00041): Kłomnice
Stacja (00042): Rzerzęczyce
Stacja (00043): Rudniki koło Częstochowy
Stacja (00044): Wyczerpy
Stacja (00045): Częstochowa Aniołów
Stacja (00046): Częstochowa Osobowa
Stacja (00047): Szadek
Stacja (00048): Zduńska Wola
Stacja (00049): Zduńska Wola Karsznice
Stacja (00050): Zduńska Wola Karsznice Południowe
Stacja (00051): Kustrzyce
Stacja (00052): Rusiec Łódzki
Stacja (00053): Huta
Stacja (00054): Działoszyn
Stacja (00055): Gorzędów
Stacja (00056): Gorzkowice
Stacja (00057): Borszewice
Stacja (00058): Wistka
Stacja (00059): Dubidze
Stacja (00060): Pieńki Dubidzkie
Stacja (00061): Brzeźnica nad Wartą
Stacja (00062): Chechło
Stacja (00063): Ważne Młyny
Stacja (00064): Cykarzew
Stacja (00065): Cykarzew Stary
Stacja (00066): Mykanów
Stacja (00067): Rząsawa
Stacja (00068): Kusięta Nowe
Stacja (00069): Turów
Stacja (00070): Zgierz Kontrewers (Jedlicze Łódzkie)
Stacja (00071): Grotniki
Stacja (00072): Chociszew
Stacja (00073): Ozorków
Stacja (00074): Ozorków Wąskotorowy
Stacja (00075): Sierpów
Stacja (00076): Łęczyca
Stacja (00077): Gawrony
Stacja (00078): Witonia
Stacja (00079): Kutno
Stacja (00080): Sklęczki
Stacja (00081): Łódź Fabryczna
Stacja (00082): Bełchatów Miasto
Stacja (00083): Dobryszyce koło Radomska
Stacja (00084): Gomunice
Stacja (00085): Łódź Niciarniana
Stacja (00086): Wolbórka (Czarnocin)
Stacja (00087): Baby
Stacja (00088): Smardzewice
Stacja (00089): Jeleń
Stacja (00090): Tomaszów Mazowiecki Białobrzegi
Stacja (00091): Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Stacja (00092): Skrzynki
Stacja (00093): Rokiciny
Stacja (00094): Otok
Stacja (00095): Sieradz Męka
Stacja (00096): Sieradz Warta
Stacja (00097): Sieradz
Stacja (00098): Czastary
Stacja (00099): Pieczyska
Stacja (00100): Wieruszów Miasto
Stacja (00101): Wieruszów
Stacja (00102): Świba
Stacja (00103): Biała
Stacja (00104): Wieluń Dąbrowa
Stacja (00105): Wieluń
Stacja (00106): Pątnów Wieluński
Stacja (00107): Kornatowo
Stacja (00108): Terespol Pomorski
Stacja (00109): Błądzim
Stacja (00110): Tuchola
Stacja (00111): Żalno
Stacja (00112): Silno
Stacja (00113): Racławki
Stacja (00114): Biskupnica
Stacja (00115): Domisław
Stacja (00116): Szczecinek Chyże
Stacja (00117): Turowo Pomorskie
Stacja (00118): Lotyń
Stacja (00119): Czarnobór
Stacja (00120): Koronowo
Stacja (00121): Stronno
Stacja (00122): Kotomierz
Stacja (00123): Toruń Czerniewice
Stacja (00124): Rutkowice
Stacja (00125): Ostrowy
Stacja (00126): Ostrowy Wąskotorowe
Stacja (00127): Zgierz
Stacja (00128): Dzietrzniki
Stacja (00129): Janinów
Stacja (00130): Jaworzno koło Wielunia
Stacja (00131): Bedoń
Stacja (00132): Męcka Wola
Stacja (00133): Sędzice
Stacja (00134): Błaszki
Stacja (00135): Skalmierz
Stacja (00136): Radliczyce
Stacja (00137): Opatówek
Stacja (00138): Opatówek Wąskotorowy
Stacja (00139): Kalisz Winiary
Stacja (00140): Kalisz
Stacja (00141): Nowe Skalmierzyce
Stacja (00142): Ociąż
Stacja (00143): Czekanów
Stacja (00144): Ostrów Wielkopolski Gorzyce
Stacja (00145): Łąkociny
Stacja (00146): Daniszyn
Stacja (00147): Biadki
Stacja (00148): Gorzupia
Stacja (00149): Cieszków
Stacja (00150): Zduny
Stacja (00151): Bożacin
Stacja (00152): Wolenice
Stacja (00153): Jarocin
Stacja (00154): Częstochowa Stradom
Stacja (00155): Częstochowa Gnaszyn
Stacja (00156): Blachownia
Stacja (00157): Herby Stare
Stacja (00158): Herby Nowe
Stacja (00159): Wręczyca
Stacja (00160): Kłobuck
Stacja (00161): Miedźno
Stacja (00162): Zgierz Północny
Stacja (00163): Łódź Żabieniec
Stacja (00164): Człuchów
Stacja (00165): Krzewie
Stacja (00166): Wilkoszewice
Stacja (00167): Luciążanka
Stacja (00168): Rozprza
Stacja (00169): Milejów
Stacja (00170): Piotrków Trybunalski Wąskotorowy
Stacja (00171): Piotrków Trybunalski
Stacja (00172): Wola Krzysztoporska
Stacja (00173): Goczałkowice
Stacja (00174): Żywiec
Stacja (00175): Radziechowy Wieprz
Stacja (00176): Cięcina
Stacja (00177): Węgierska Górka
Stacja (00178): Cisiec
Stacja (00179): Milówka
Stacja (00180): Milówka Zabawa
Stacja (00181): Rajcza
Stacja (00182): Rajcza Centrum
Stacja (00183): Rycerka
Stacja (00184): Sól
Stacja (00185): Sól Kiczora
Stacja (00186): Laliki
Stacja (00187): Zwardoń
Stacja (00188): Cięcina Dolna
Stacja (00189): Dąbrowa Górnicza Ząbkowice
Stacja (00190): Rogów
Stacja (00191): Rogów Osobowy Wąskotorowy
Stacja (00192): Rogów Towarowy Wąskotorowy
Stacja (00193): Jeżów
Stacja (00194): Skierniewice
Stacja (00195): Łódź Dąbrowa
Stacja (00196): Lisów
Stacja (00197): Kochanowice
Stacja (00198): Lubliniec
Stacja (00199): Ciasna
Stacja (00200): Sieraków Śląski
Stacja (00201): Sowczyce
Stacja (00202): Olesno Śląskie
Stacja (00203): Stare Olesno
Stacja (00204): Bąków
Stacja (00205): Kluczbork
Stacja (00206): Annolesie
Stacja (00207): Zarzecze
Stacja (00208): Kłudna
Stacja (00209): Kraski
Stacja (00210): Łódź Radogoszcz (Radegast) / Łódź Marysin
Stacja (00211): Łódź Widzew
Stacja (00212): Łódź Andrzejów
Stacja (00213): Justynów
Stacja (00214): Gałkówek
Stacja (00215): Żakowice Południowe
Stacja (00216): Żakowice
Stacja (00217): Wykno
Stacja (00218): Zaosie
Stacja (00219): Łaznów
Stacja (00220): Włoszczowa Północ
Stacja (00221): Włoszczowa
Stacja (00222): Czarnca
Stacja (00223): Ludynia Dwór
Stacja (00224): Ludynia
Stacja (00225): Smardzew
Stacja (00226): Glinnik
Stacja (00227): Swędów
Stacja (00228): Stryków
Stacja (00229): Bratoszewice
Stacja (00230): Głowno
Stacja (00231): Kamień Łowicki
Stacja (00232): Domaniewice
Stacja (00233): Grudze
Stacja (00234): Łowicz Przedmieście
Stacja (00235): Łowicz Główny
Stacja (00236): Mysłaków
Stacja (00237): Bednary
Stacja (00238): Bobrowniki
Stacja (00239): Bełchów
Stacja (00240): Boronów
Stacja (00241): Koszęcin
Stacja (00242): Kalety
Stacja (00243): Strzebiń
Stacja (00244): Kuleje
Stacja (00245): Panki
Stacja (00246): Krzepice
Stacja (00247): Mokra Częstochowska
Stacja (00248): Poraj
Stacja (00249): Masłońskie Natalin
Stacja (00250): Żarki Letnisko
Stacja (00251): Myszków Nowa Wieś
Stacja (00252): Myszków
Stacja (00253): Myszków Światowit
Stacja (00254): Myszków Mrzygłód
Stacja (00255): Zawiercie Borowe Pole
Stacja (00256): Korwinów
Stacja (00257): Lusławice
Stacja (00258): Julianka
Stacja (00259): Staropole Częstochowskie
Stacja (00260): Wągry
Stacja (00261): Przyłęk Duży
Stacja (00262): Krosnowa
Stacja (00263): Lipce Reymontowskie
Stacja (00264): Płyćwia
Stacja (00265): Maków
Stacja (00266): Dąbrowice Skierniewickie
Stacja (00267): Skierniewice Rawka
Stacja (00268): Radziwiłłów Mazowiecki
Stacja (00269): Jesionka
Stacja (00270): Sucha Żyrardowska
Stacja (00271): Puszcza Mariańska
Stacja (00272): Mokra
Stacja (00273): Sierakowice Skierniewickie
Stacja (00274): Jarosty
Stacja (00275): Moszczenica
Stacja (00276): Stąporków
Stacja (00277): Sołtyków
Stacja (00278): Gilów
Stacja (00279): Skarżysko Zachodnie
Stacja (00280): Wąchock
Stacja (00281): Starachowice Wschodnie
Stacja (00282): Starachowice
Stacja (00283): Starachowice Michałów
Stacja (00284): Stryków Iłżecki
Stacja (00285): Brody Iłżeckie
Stacja (00286): Kunów
Stacja (00287): Boksycka
Stacja (00288): Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Stacja (00289): Sitkówka Nowiny
Stacja (00290): Kielce Słowik (Słowik Przystanek)
Stacja (00291): Rykoszyn
Stacja (00292): Wierna Rzeka
Stacja (00293): Małogoszcz
Stacja (00294): Bukowa
Stacja (00295): Dąbie nad Nerem
Stacja (00296): Kłodawa
Stacja (00297): Ponętów
Stacja (00298): Barłogi
Stacja (00299): Koło
Stacja (00300): Koło Wąskotorowe
Stacja (00301): Budki Nowe
Stacja (00302): Kramsk
Stacja (00303): Pątnów
Stacja (00304): Gosławice
Stacja (00305): Konin Elektrownia
Stacja (00306): Konin Niesłusz
Stacja (00307): Konin
Stacja (00308): Piętno
Stacja (00309): Grzymiszew
Stacja (00310): Łódź Chojny
Stacja (00311): Bogdanów
Stacja (00312): Iwin
Stacja (00313): Grzmiąca
Stacja (00314): Wielanowo
Stacja (00315): Tychowo
Stacja (00316): Podborsko
Stacja (00317): Białogard
Stacja (00318): Łasin Koszaliński
Stacja (00319): Słowienkowo
Stacja (00320): Kazimierz Pomorski
Stacja (00321): Mścice
Stacja (00322): Jelenino
Stacja (00323): Chojnice
Stacja (00324): Piastoszyn
Stacja (00325): Cekcyn
Stacja (00326): Wierzchucin
Stacja (00327): Otłoczyn
Stacja (00328): Gołaszewo Kujawskie
Stacja (00329): Czerniewice
Stacja (00330): Lasowice Małe Oleskie
Stacja (00331): Borkowice
Stacja (00332): Bukowo
Stacja (00333): Tuły
Stacja (00334): Laskowice Oleskie
Stacja (00335): Kały
Stacja (00336): Jełowa
Stacja (00337): Osowiec Śląski
Stacja (00338): Osowiec Przystanek
Stacja (00339): Kotórz Mały
Stacja (00340): Czarnowąsy
Stacja (00341): Chróścina Opolska
Stacja (00342): Chmielowice
Stacja (00343): Opole Zachodnie
Stacja (00344): Opole Główne
Stacja (00345): Opole Gosławice
Stacja (00346): Suchy Bór Opolski
Stacja (00347): Chrząstowice
Stacja (00348): Dębska Kuźnia
Stacja (00349): Ozimek
Stacja (00350): Krasiejów
Stacja (00351): Staniszcze Małe
Stacja (00352): Staniszcze Wielkie
Stacja (00353): Kolonowskie
Stacja (00354): Fosowskie
Stacja (00355): Myślina Lubliniecka
Stacja (00356): Zębowice
Stacja (00357): Bełchatów
Stacja (00358): Szumirad
Stacja (00359): Opole Wschodnie
Stacja (00360): Komprachcice
Stacja (00361): Polska Nowa Wieś
Stacja (00362): Szydłów
Stacja (00363): Grodziec Niemodliński
Stacja (00364): Tułowice Niemodlińskie
Stacja (00365): Sowin
Stacja (00366): Łambinowice
Stacja (00367): Budziszowice
Stacja (00368): Jasienica Dolna
Stacja (00369): Mańkowice
Stacja (00370): Kubice
Stacja (00371): Wyszków Śląski
Stacja (00372): Nysa
Stacja (00373): Radzikowice
Stacja (00374): Goświnowice
Stacja (00375): Wójcice
Stacja (00376): Otmuchów
Stacja (00377): Otmuchów Jezioro
Stacja (00378): Paczków
Stacja (00379): Doboszowice
Stacja (00380): Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
Stacja (00381): Starczów
Stacja (00382): Ziębice
Stacja (00383): Dąbrowa Niemodlińska
Stacja (00384): Częstochowa Raków
Stacja (00385): Miasteczko Śląskie
Stacja (00386): Tarnowskie Góry
Stacja (00387): Podlesie
Stacja (00388): Koniecpol Magdasz
Stacja (00389): Koniecpol
Stacja (00390): Żelisławice
Stacja (00391): Psary
Stacja (00392): Wola Kuczkowska
Stacja (00393): Starzyny
Stacja (00394): Szczekociny
Stacja (00395): Kozłów
Stacja (00396): Tunel
Stacja (00397): Klimontów
Stacja (00398): Sędziszów
Stacja (00399): Krzcięcice
Stacja (00400): Potok
Stacja (00401): Jędrzejów
Stacja (00402): Tworóg
Stacja (00403): Borowiany
Stacja (00404): Kielcza
Stacja (00405): Żędowice
Stacja (00406): Zawadzkie
Stacja (00407): Radom
Stacja (00408): Wolanów
Stacja (00409): Wieniawa
Stacja (00410): Przysucha
Stacja (00411): Łódź Olechów Wiadukt
Stacja (00412): Łódź Olechów Zachód
Stacja (00413): Łódź Olechów Wschód
Stacja (00414): Łódź Zakład Centralny
Stacja (00415): Słotwiny
Stacja (00416): Brzustów
Stacja (00417): Bratków
Stacja (00418): Szadkowice
Stacja (00419): Słomianka
Stacja (00420): Opoczno
Stacja (00421): Tczew
Stacja (00422): Zajączkowo Tczewskie Warsztaty
Stacja (00423): Gdańsk Lipce
Stacja (00424): Gdańsk Główny
Stacja (00425): Sopot
Stacja (00426): Gdynia Grabówek Lokomotywownia
Stacja (00427): Gdynia Grabówek
Stacja (00428): Mrzezino
Stacja (00429): Żelistrzewo
Stacja (00430): Władysławowo
Stacja (00431): Łebcz
Stacja (00432): Starzyński Dwór
Stacja (00433): Krokowa
Stacja (00434): Sławoszyno
Stacja (00435): Władysławowo Port
Stacja (00436): Chałupy
Stacja (00437): Kuźnica (Hel)
Stacja (00438): Hel
Stacja (00439): Jastarnia
Stacja (00440): Jastarnia Wczasy
Stacja (00441): Puck
Stacja (00442): Swarzewo
Stacja (00443): Reda
Stacja (00444): Rumia
Stacja (00445): Gdynia Redłowo
Stacja (00446): Gdańsk Zaspa Towarowa
Stacja (00447): Gdańsk Stadion Expo
Stacja (00448): Gdańsk Brzeźno
Stacja (00449): Gdynia Główna
Stacja (00450): Gdynia Główna Dworzec Podmiejski SKM
Stacja (00451): Góra Pomorska
Stacja (00452): Wejherowo
Stacja (00453): Reda Pieleszewo
Stacja (00454): Gdańsk Osowa
Stacja (00455): Swarożyn
Stacja (00456): Malbork Kałdowo
Stacja (00457): Malbork
Stacja (00458): Toruń Miasto
Stacja (00459): Toruń Główny
Stacja (00460): Łódź Andrzejów Szosa
Stacja (00461): Chrusty Nowe
Stacja (00462): Lipno
Stacja (00463): Konotopie
Stacja (00464): Ograszka
Stacja (00465): Czernikowo
Stacja (00466): Obrowo
Stacja (00467): Dobrzejewice
Stacja (00468): Lubicz
Stacja (00469): Grudziądz Mniszek
Stacja (00470): Grudziądz Przedmieście
Stacja (00471): Grudziądz
Stacja (00472): Grudziądz Owczarki
Stacja (00473): Rogóźno Pomorskie
Stacja (00474): Gardeja
Stacja (00475): Dziwno
Stacja (00476): Sadlinki
Stacja (00477): Białki
Stacja (00478): Kwidzyn
Stacja (00479): Brachlewo
Stacja (00480): Ryjewo
Stacja (00481): Sztumska Wieś
Stacja (00482): Sztum
Stacja (00483): Grzępa
Stacja (00484): Gościszewo
Stacja (00485): Szymankowo
Stacja (00486): Czarlin
Stacja (00487): Pszczółki
Stacja (00488): Skowarcz
Stacja (00489): Cieplewo
Stacja (00490): Pruszcz Gdański
Stacja (00491): Gdańsk Orunia
Stacja (00492): Gdańsk Stocznia
Stacja (00493): Gdańsk Nowe Szkoty
Stacja (00494): Gdańsk Politechnika
Stacja (00495): Gdańsk Oliwa
Stacja (00496): Gdynia Wielki Kack
Stacja (00497): Brzoza Toruńska
Stacja (00498): Strzelce Kujawskie
Stacja (00499): Raciborów Kutnowski
Stacja (00500): Florek
Stacja (00501): Krośniewice
Stacja (00502): Nowe Kutnowskie
Stacja (00503): Azory (Kutno Azory)
Stacja (00504): Złotniki Kutnowskie
Stacja (00505): Żychlin
Stacja (00506): Zosinów
Stacja (00507): Jackowice
Stacja (00508): Niedźwiada Łowicka
Stacja (00509): Jasionna Łowicka
Stacja (00510): Kęszyce
Stacja (00511): Leonów
Stacja (00512): Kornelin
Stacja (00513): Sochaczew
Stacja (00514): Sochaczew Muzeum
Stacja (00515): Piasecznica
Stacja (00516): Teresin Niepokalanów
Stacja (00517): Łódź Karolew
Stacja (00518): Łódź Kaliska Towarowa
Stacja (00519): Rogowiec
Stacja (00520): Skierniewice Parowozownia
Stacja (00521): Sitowa
Stacja (00522): Petrykozy
Stacja (00523): Ruda Białaczowska
Stacja (00524): Końskie
Stacja (00525): Pszczyna
Stacja (00526): Ustroń
Stacja (00527): Ustroń Zdrój
Stacja (00528): Ustroń Polana
Stacja (00529): Wisła Obłaziec
Stacja (00530): Wisła Uzdrowisko
Stacja (00531): Wisła Dziechcinka
Stacja (00532): Wisła Głębce
Stacja (00533): Bielsko-Biała Główna
Stacja (00534): Bielsko-Biała Komorowice
Stacja (00535): Czechowice Dziedzice Południowe
Stacja (00536): Czechowice Dziedzice
Stacja (00537): Czechowice Dziedzice Lokomotywownia
Stacja (00538): Częstochowa Lokomotywownia
Stacja (00539): Zawiercie
Stacja (00540): Łazy
Stacja (00541): Łazy Lokomotywownia
Stacja (00542): Wiesiółka
Stacja (00543): Chruszczobród
Stacja (00544): Dąbrowa Górnicza Sikorka
Stacja (00545): Łódź Radogoszcz Zachód
Stacja (00546): Słupia
Stacja (00547): Kępno
Stacja (00548): Seroki
Stacja (00549): Boża Wola
Stacja (00550): Witanów
Stacja (00551): Błonie
Stacja (00552): Zgierz Jaracza
Stacja (00553): Glinnik Wieś
Stacja (00554): Domaniewice Centrum
Stacja (00555): Krzywizna
Stacja (00556): Biskupice koło Kluczborka
Stacja (00557): Byczyna Kluczborska
Stacja (00558): Kostów
Stacja (00559): Łęka Opatowska
Stacja (00560): Mroczeń
Stacja (00561): Kępno Zachodnie
Stacja (00562): Ozorków Nowe Miasto
Stacja (00563): Idzikowice
Stacja (00564): Antoniów
Stacja (00565): Dęba Opoczyńska
Stacja (00566): Łódź Stoki
Stacja (00567): Łódź Pabianicka
Stacja (00568): Jeleśnia
Stacja (00569): Pewel Mała
Stacja (00570): Żywiec Sporysz
Stacja (00571): Pewel Wielka Centrum
Stacja (00572): Pewel Wielka
Stacja (00573): Hucisko
Stacja (00574): Kurów Suski
Stacja (00575): Lachowice Centrum
Stacja (00576): Lachowice
Stacja (00577): Stryszawa
Stacja (00578): Sucha Beskidzka
Stacja (00579): Zembrzyce
Stacja (00580): Wadowice
Stacja (00581): Zator
Stacja (00582): Dąbrowa Górnicza Pogoria
Stacja (00583): Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg
Stacja (00584): Dąbrowa Górnicza
Stacja (00585): Będzin Ksawera
Stacja (00586): Będzin Miasto
Stacja (00587): Będzin
Stacja (00588): Sosnowiec Główny
Stacja (00589): Katowice Szopienice Południowe
Stacja (00590): Katowice Zawodzie
Stacja (00591): Katowice
Stacja (00592): Katowice Brynów
Stacja (00593): Katowice Załęże
Stacja (00594): Chorzów Batory
Stacja (00595): Świętochłowice
Stacja (00596): Ruda Śląska Chebzie
Stacja (00597): Ruda Śląska
Stacja (00598): Zabrze
Stacja (00599): Gliwice ZNTK
Stacja (00600): Gliwice
Stacja (00601): Mszczonów
Stacja (00602): Warszawa Dawidy
Stacja (00603): Turzynów
Stacja (00604): Kaliska Kujawskie
Stacja (00605): Wiktorowo
Stacja (00606): Warząchewka
Stacja (00607): Włocławek
Stacja (00608): Włocławek Zazamcze
Stacja (00609): Włocławek Brzezie
Stacja (00610): Lubanie
Stacja (00611): Nieszawa Waganiec
Stacja (00612): Turzno Kujawskie
Stacja (00613): Ciechocinek
Stacja (00614): Grębocin
Stacja (00615): Toruń Wschodni
Stacja (00616): Toruń Kluczyki
Stacja (00617): Odolion
Stacja (00618): Aleksandrów Kujawski
Stacja (00619): Płock
Stacja (00620): Płock Radziwie
Stacja (00621): Łąck
Stacja (00622): Rogożew
Stacja (00623): Gostynin
Stacja (00624): Sierakówek
Stacja (00625): Miasteczko Śląskie Wąskotorowe
Stacja (00626): Miasteczko Śląskie Zalew
Stacja (00627): Tarnowskie Góry Lokomotywownia PKP Cargo
Stacja (00628): Repty Kopalnia Zabytkowa (Kopalnia Srebra)
Stacja (00629): Zbrosławice
Stacja (00630): Pyskowice Miasto
Stacja (00631): Pyskowice Skansen
Stacja (00632): Pyskowice
Stacja (00633): Gliwice Kuźnica
Stacja (00634): Gliwice Łabędy
Stacja (00635): Radzionków
Stacja (00636): Stawek
Stacja (00637): Kornica
Stacja (00638): Wąsosz Konecki
Stacja (00639): Czarniecka Góra
Stacja (00640): Skarżysko Milica
Stacja (00641): Skarżysko-Kamienna
Stacja (00642): Skarżysko-Kamienna Północ
Stacja (00643): Skarżysko-Kamienna Lokomotywownia PKP Cargo
Stacja (00644): Skarżysko-Kamienna Lokomotywownia PKP Przewozy Regionalne
Stacja (00645): Brzask
Stacja (00646): Bliżyn
Stacja (00647): Smardy
Stacja (00648): Wołczyn
Stacja (00649): Wierzbica Górna
Stacja (00650): Domaszowice
Stacja (00651): Gręboszów
Stacja (00652): Namysłów
Stacja (00653): Wilków Namysłowski
Stacja (00654): Bierutów
Stacja (00655): Solniki Wielkie
Stacja (00656): Oleśnica
Stacja (00657): Oleśnica Rataje
Stacja (00658): Dąbrowa Oleśnicka
Stacja (00659): Syców
Stacja (00660): Perzów
Stacja (00661): Domanin
Stacja (00662): Ostrzeszów
Stacja (00663): Niedźwiedź Wielkopolski
Stacja (00664): Antonin
Stacja (00665): Przygodzice
Stacja (00666): Janków Przygodzki
Stacja (00667): Ostrów Wielkopolski
Stacja (00668): Kalisz Szczypiorno
Stacja (00669): Mikołajów
Stacja (00670): Regny
Stacja (00671): Radzice
Stacja (00672): Drzewica
Stacja (00673): Bieliny Opoczyńskie
Stacja (00674): Zygmuntów
Stacja (00675): Smogorzów Przysuski
Stacja (00676): Skrzynno
Stacja (00677): Podbór
Stacja (00678): Chronów
Stacja (00679): Kończyce Radomskie
Stacja (00680): Rożki
Stacja (00681): Ruda Wielka
Stacja (00682): Wola Lipieniecka
Stacja (00683): Jastrząb
Stacja (00684): Gąsawy Plebańskie
Stacja (00685): Szydłowiec
Stacja (00686): Lipowe Pole
Stacja (00687): Wólka Plebańska
Stacja (00688): Borowa Oleśnicka
Stacja (00689): Długołęka
Stacja (00690): Wrocław Psie Pole
Stacja (00691): Wrocław Sołtysowice
Stacja (00692): Wrocław Nadodrze
Stacja (00693): Wrocław Główny
Stacja (00694): Lokomotywownia wagonownia i infrastruktura stacji Wrocław Główny
Stacja (00695): Wrocław Zakrzów
Stacja (00696): Radom Południowy
Stacja (00697): Skarżysko Kościelne
Stacja (00698): Łódź Arturówek
Stacja (00699): Warszawa Wileńska
Stacja (00700): Warszawa Wschodnia
Stacja (00701): Warszawa Stadion
Stacja (00702): Żyrardów
Stacja (00703): Zamkowa Wola
Stacja (00704): Cierpice
Stacja (00705): Przyłubie
Stacja (00706): Solec Kujawski
Stacja (00707): Bydgoszcz Łęgnowo
Stacja (00708): Bydgoszcz Bielawy
Stacja (00709): Bydgoszcz Lokomotywownia PKP Cargo
Stacja (00710): Bydgoszcz Leśna
Stacja (00711): Maksymilianowo
Stacja (00712): Sępólno Krajeńskie
Stacja (00713): Słosinko
Stacja (00714): Ciecholub
Stacja (00715): Biesowice
Stacja (00716): Kępka
Stacja (00717): Kępice
Stacja (00718): Kobylnica Słupska
Stacja (00719): Słupsk
Stacja (00720): Ustka
Stacja (00721): Strzelinko
Stacja (00722): Reblino
Stacja (00723): Słonowice
Stacja (00724): Barcino
Stacja (00725): Przytocko
Stacja (00726): Kawcze
Stacja (00727): Dalęcino
Stacja (00728): Przeradz
Stacja (00729): Szczecinek Lokomotywownia PKP Cargo
Stacja (00730): Krajenka
Stacja (00731): Białośliwie
Stacja (00732): Białośliwie Wąskotorowe
Stacja (00733): Gniezno Wąskotorowe
Stacja (00734): Strzałkowo
Stacja (00735): Słupca
Stacja (00736): Wrocław Kuźniki
Stacja (00737): Wrocław Mikołajów
Stacja (00738): Warszawa ZOO
Stacja (00739): Opoczno Południe
Stacja (00740): Knurów
Stacja (00741): Bełsznica
Stacja (00742): Olza
Stacja (00743): Chałupki
Stacja (00744): Rudyszwałd
Stacja (00745): Roszków Raciborski
Stacja (00746): Krzyżanowice
Stacja (00747): Tworków
Stacja (00748): Racibórz Studzienna
Stacja (00749): Racibórz
Stacja (00750): Racibórz Markowice
Stacja (00751): Rydułtowy
Stacja (00752): Łuków Śląski
Stacja (00753): Sumina Wieś
Stacja (00754): Sumina
Stacja (00755): Górki Śląskie
Stacja (00756): Szymocice
Stacja (00757): Nędza Wąskotorowa
Stacja (00758): Nędza
Stacja (00759): Nędza Wieś
Stacja (00760): Kuźnia Raciborska
Stacja (00761): Dziergowice
Stacja (00762): Bierawa
Stacja (00763): Kędzierzyn Koźle Azoty
Stacja (00764): Kotlarnia
Stacja (00765): Sochaczew Lokomotywownia Kolei Mazowieckich sekcja napraw i eksploatacji taboru
Stacja (00766): Zagnańsk
Stacja (00767): Łączna
Stacja (00768): Berezów
Stacja (00769): Suchedniów
Stacja (00770): Suchedniów Północny
Stacja (00771): Mikołów Jamna
Stacja (00772): Łaziska Huta
Stacja (00773): Łaziska Kopanina
Stacja (00774): Żory
Stacja (00775): Turza Śląska
Stacja (00776): Czyżowice
Stacja (00777): Wodzisław Śląski
Stacja (00778): Wodzisław Śląski Radlin
Stacja (00779): Radlin Obszary
Stacja (00780): Rybnik Rymer
Stacja (00781): Rybnik Niedobczyce
Stacja (00782): Rybnik Niewiadom
Stacja (00783): Rybnik Towarowy
Stacja (00784): Rybnik
Stacja (00785): Rybnik Lokomotywownia PKP Cargo
Stacja (00786): Rybnik Piaski
Stacja (00787): Rybnik Gotartowice
Stacja (00788): Szczejkowice
Stacja (00789): Czerwionka Dębieńsko
Stacja (00790): Płock Trzepowo
Stacja (00791): Proboszczewice Płockie
Stacja (00792): Gozdowo
Stacja (00793): Susk
Stacja (00794): Sierpc
Stacja (00795): Mieszaki
Stacja (00796): Zawidz
Stacja (00797): Zawidz Kościelny
Stacja (00798): Koziebrody
Stacja (00799): Raciąż
Stacja (00800): Puławy Miasto
Stacja (00801): Puławy
Stacja (00802): Lublin
Stacja (00803): Lublin Zalew
Stacja (00804): Lublin Zemborzyce
Stacja (00805): Krężnica Jara
Stacja (00806): Majdan
Stacja (00807): Niedrzwica
Stacja (00808): Niedrzwica Kościelna
Stacja (00809): Leśniczówka
Stacja (00810): Wilkołaz Wieś
Stacja (00811): Wilkołaz
Stacja (00812): Pułankowice
Stacja (00813): Kraśnik
Stacja (00814): Drygulec
Stacja (00815): Bodzechów
Stacja (00816): Rusinowice
Stacja (00817): Lisowice
Stacja (00818): Pawonków
Stacja (00819): Pludry
Stacja (00820): Międzyborów
Stacja (00821): Jaktorów
Stacja (00822): Grodzisk Mazowiecki Jordanowice
Stacja (00823): Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Stacja (00824): Grodzisk Mazowiecki Radońska
Stacja (00825): Grodzisk Mazowiecki Radońska Lokomotywownia WKD
Stacja (00826): Grodzisk Mazowiecki Piaskowa
Stacja (00827): Grodzisk Mazowiecki Okrężna
Stacja (00828): Brzózki
Stacja (00829): Milanówek
Stacja (00830): Brwinów
Stacja (00831): Pruszków
Stacja (00832): Twardogóra Sycowska
Stacja (00833): Krośnice Kolej Parkowa – Pałac Krośnice
Stacja (00834): Krośnice Kolej Parkowa – Krośnicka Kolej Wąskotorowa
Stacja (00835): Krośnice Kolej Parkowa – Stawy
Stacja (00836): Krośnice Kolej Parkowa – Pałac Wierzchowice
Stacja (00837): Krośnice Kolej Parkowa – Piramida
Stacja (00838): Krośnice Kolej Parkowa – Park
Stacja (00839): Wierzchowice
Stacja (00840): Milicz
Stacja (00841): Milicz Wąskotorowy
Stacja (00842): Krośnice
Stacja (00843): Milicz Zamek
Stacja (00844): Bukowina Sycowska
Stacja (00845): Niemodlin
Stacja (00846): Pakosławice
Stacja (00847): Kłodzko Miasto
Stacja (00848): Polanica Zdrój
Stacja (00849): Duszniki Zdrój
Stacja (00850): Międzylesie
Stacja (00851): Bystrzyca Kłodzka Przedmieście
Stacja (00852): Szczytna
Stacja (00853): Lewin Kłodzki
Stacja (00854): Kudowa Zdrój
Stacja (00855): Nowa Ruda
Stacja (00856): Ścinawka Średnia
Stacja (00857): Kłodzko Główne
Stacja (00858): Bardo Śląskie
Stacja (00859): Nakło Śląskie
Stacja (00860): Imielin
Stacja (00861): Chełm Śląski
Stacja (00862): Nowy Bieruń
Stacja (00863): Chełmek Fabryka
Stacja (00864): Gorzów Chrzanowski
Stacja (00865): Oświęcim
Stacja (00866): Brzeszcze
Stacja (00867): Brzeszcze Jawiszowice
Stacja (00868): Jawiszowice Jaźnik
Stacja (00869): Dankowice
Stacja (00870): Kaniów
Stacja (00871): Czechowice Dziedzice Przystanek
Stacja (00872): Zabrzeg
Stacja (00873): Zabrzeg Czarnolesie
Stacja (00874): Chybie Mnich
Stacja (00875): Chybie
Stacja (00876): Drogomyśl
Stacja (00877): Zabłocie Czuchów
Stacja (00878): Żory Baranowice
Stacja (00879): Łaziska Górne
Stacja (00880): Olkusz
Stacja (00881): Kraków Swoszowice
Stacja (00882): Rabka Zdrój
Stacja (00883): Rabka Zaryte
Stacja (00884): Raba Niżna
Stacja (00885): Mszana Dolna Marki
Stacja (00886): Kasina Wielka
Stacja (00887): Mszana Dolna
Stacja (00888): Chabówka Skansen
Stacja (00889): Chabówka
Stacja (00890): Skawa Środkowa
Stacja (00891): Skawa
Stacja (00892): Rokiciny Podhalańskie
Stacja (00893): Raba Wyżna
Stacja (00894): Sieniawa
Stacja (00895): Pyzówka
Stacja (00896): Lasek
Stacja (00897): Kraków Sidzina
Stacja (00898): Wolbrom
Stacja (00899): Puławy Chemia
Stacja (00900): Stasin Polny
Stacja (00901): Motycz
Stacja (00902): Motycz Leśny
Stacja (00903): Miłocin Lubelski
Stacja (00904): Sadurki
Stacja (00905): Czesławice
Stacja (00906): Nałęczów
Stacja (00907): Nałęczów Wąskotorowy
Stacja (00908): Łopatki
Stacja (00909): Nakło nad Notecią
Stacja (00910): Więcbork
Stacja (00911): Sypniewo
Stacja (00912): Karlino
Stacja (00913): Dygowo
Stacja (00914): Górzyca Reska
Stacja (00915): Gryfice
Stacja (00916): Gryfice Wąskotorowe
Stacja (00917): Trzęsacz
Stacja (00918): Trzebiatów
Stacja (00919): Trzebiatów Wąskotorowy
Stacja (00920): Korzystno
Stacja (00921): Głowaczewo
Stacja (00922): Karcino
Stacja (00923): Bieczyno Pomorskie
Stacja (00924): Gąbin
Stacja (00925): Stary Borek
Stacja (00926): Bagicz
Stacja (00927): Ustronie Morskie
Stacja (00928): Tymień
Stacja (00929): Będzino
Stacja (00930): Miłogoszcz
Stacja (00931): Kołobrzeg
Stacja (00932): Daszewo
Stacja (00933): Wrzosowo
Stacja (00934): Jazy
Stacja (00935): Stramnica
Stacja (00936): Kołobrzeg Lokomotywownia Przewozów Regionalnych
Stacja (00937): Kołobrzeg Stadion
Stacja (00938): Świdwin
Stacja (00939): Łobez
Stacja (00940): Węgorzyno
Stacja (00941): Recz Pomorski
Stacja (00942): Dobiegniew
Stacja (00943): Nowe Drezdenko
Stacja (00944): Nowy Tomyśl
Stacja (00945): Nowy Tomyśl Wąskotorowy
Stacja (00946): Wolsztyn Parowozownia
Stacja (00947): Wolsztyn
Stacja (00948): Wschowa
Stacja (00949): Trzebnica
Stacja (00950): Sierpów Wąskotorowy
Stacja (00951): Łęczyca Wąskotorowa
Stacja (00952): Krzewie Wąskotorowe
Stacja (00953): Witaszyce
Stacja (00954): Kotlin
Stacja (00955): Pleszew
Stacja (00956): Pleszew Wąskotorowy
Stacja (00957): Pleszew Plac Zabaw
Stacja (00958): Pleszew Przy Kauflandzie
Stacja (00959): Pleszew Miasto
Stacja (00960): Taczanów
Stacja (00961): Bronów
Stacja (00962): Biniew
Stacja (00963): Goczałkowice Zdrój
Stacja (00964): Jaworze Jasienica
Stacja (00965): Strumień
Stacja (00966): Warszowice
Stacja (00967): Tworóg Brynek
Stacja (00968): Tarnowskie Góry Strzybnica
Stacja (00969): Ważne Młyny PKP
Stacja (00970): Kraków Batowice
Stacja (00971): Zastów
Stacja (00972): Baranówka
Stacja (00973): Łuczyce
Stacja (00974): Goszcza
Stacja (00975): Niedźwiedź
Stacja (00976): Słomniki Miasto
Stacja (00977): Słomniki
Stacja (00978): Smroków
Stacja (00979): Szczepanowice
Stacja (00980): Kamieńczyce
Stacja (00981): Miechów
Stacja (00982): Dziadówki
Stacja (00983): Jędrzejów Wąskotorowy
Stacja (00984): Wygoda
Stacja (00985): Motkowice Wąskotorowe
Stacja (00986): Pińczów
Stacja (00987): Busko-Zdrój
Stacja (00988): Umianowice
Stacja (00989): Spała
Stacja (00990): Sosnowiec Kazimierz
Stacja (00991): Sosnowiec Maczki
Stacja (00992): Jaworzno Szczakowa Lokomotywownia
Stacja (00993): Jaworzno Szczakowa
Stacja (00994): Jaworzno Ciężkowice
Stacja (00995): Balin
Stacja (00996): Libiąż
Stacja (00997): Chrzanów
Stacja (00998): Chrzanów Śródmieście
Stacja (00999): Trzebinia
Stacja (01000): Dulowa
Stacja (01001): Wola Filipowska
Stacja (01002): Krzeszowice
Stacja (01003): Chrząstowice Olkuskie
Stacja (01004): Zarzecze
Stacja (01005): Kraków Zakliki
Stacja (01006): Kraków Mydlniki
Stacja (01007): Rudawa
Stacja (01008): Uszczyn
Stacja (01009): Wieruszów Prospan
Stacja (01010): Lublin Zadębie
Stacja (01011): Lublin Północny
Stacja (01012): Lublin Ponikwoda
Stacja (01013): Rudnik Przystanek
Stacja (01014): Ciecierzyn
Stacja (01015): Bystrzyca koło Lublina
Stacja (01016): Niemce
Stacja (01017): Wandzin
Stacja (01018): Lubartów
Stacja (01019): Lubartów Lipowa
Stacja (01020): Lubartów Słowackiego
Stacja (01021): Pałecznica
Stacja (01022): Tarło
Stacja (01023): Brzeźnica Bychawska
Stacja (01024): Zabiele
Stacja (01025): Gródek
Stacja (01026): Parczew
Stacja (01027): Parczew Kolejowa
Stacja (01028): Milanów
Stacja (01029): Bezwola
Stacja (01030): Radzyń Podlaski
Stacja (01031): Międzyrzec Podlaski
Stacja (01032): Misie
Stacja (01033): Brzozowica
Stacja (01034): Szaniawy
Stacja (01035): Matysy
Stacja (01036): Łuków
Stacja (01037): Łuków Zapowiednik
Stacja (01038): Łuków Łapiguz
Stacja (01039): Sarnów
Stacja (01040): Borowina
Stacja (01041): Krzywda
Stacja (01042): Hordzieżka
Stacja (01043): Okrzeja
Stacja (01044): Grabów Szlachecki
Stacja (01045): Leopoldów
Stacja (01046): Ryki
Stacja (01047): Stawy
Stacja (01048): Dęblin
Stacja (01049): Zajezierze koło Dęblina
Stacja (01050): Bąkowiec
Stacja (01051): Garbatka Letnisko
Stacja (01052): Żytkowice
Stacja (01053): Pionki
Stacja (01054): Pionki Zachodnie
Stacja (01055): Jedlnia Kościelna
Stacja (01056): Jedlnia Letnisko
Stacja (01057): Antoniówka
Stacja (01058): Rajec Poduchowny
Stacja (01059): Cierpice Kąkoł
Stacja (01060): Bydgoszcz Osowa Góra
Stacja (01061): Kamień Krajeński
Stacja (01062): Wierzchowo Człuchowskie
Stacja (01063): Sławno
Stacja (01064): Darłowo
Stacja (01065): Karwice
Stacja (01066): Silnowo
Stacja (01067): Łubowo
Stacja (01068): Borne Sulinowo
Stacja (01069): Kościerzyna
Stacja (01070): Kościerzyna Skansen
Stacja (01071): Łubiana
Stacja (01072): Skibno
Stacja (01073): Wiekowo
Stacja (01074): Okonek
Stacja (01075): Kobylec
Stacja (01076): Kłecko Wielkopolskie
Stacja (01077): Lipie Góry
Stacja (01078): Babiak
Stacja (01079): Zaryń
Stacja (01080): Piotrków Kujawski
Stacja (01081): Chełmce
Stacja (01082): Płowce
Stacja (01083): Redecz Krukowy Kujawskie Muzeum Kolei
Stacja (01084): Miłonice
Stacja (01085): Ogrodzona
Stacja (01086): Garbalin
Stacja (01087): Wołodrza
Stacja (01088): Bydgoszcz Wschód
Stacja (01089): Bydgoszcz Główna
Stacja (01090): Bydgoszcz Las Gdański
Stacja (01091): Rynkowo Wiadukt
Stacja (01092): Bydgoszcz Myślęcinek
Stacja (01093): Pożóg
Stacja (01094): Klementowice
Stacja (01095): Iłża
Stacja (01096): Ostrów Wielkopolski Lokomotywownia PKP Cargo
Stacja (01097): Topola-Osiedle
Stacja (01098): Drawsko Pomorskie
Stacja (01099): Suliszewo Drawskie
Stacja (01100): Rzęśnica
Stacja (01101): Złocieniec
Stacja (01102): Bobrowo Pomorskie
Stacja (01103): Czaplinek
Stacja (01104): Stara Łubianka
Stacja (01105): Wyrzysk Osiek
Stacja (01106): Biskupin Wykopaliska
Stacja (01107): Wenecja Muzeum (Wenecja Ośrodek Wypoczynkowy)
Stacja (01108): Wenecja (Wenecja Muzeum)
Stacja (01109): Gąsawa
Stacja (01110): Żydowo
Stacja (01111): Czerniejewo
Stacja (01112): Września
Stacja (01113): Rudy
Stacja (01114): Paproć
Stacja (01115): Paczyna
Stacja (01116): Wrocław Stadion
Stacja (01117): Wrocław Pracze
Stacja (01118): Brzezinka Średzka
Stacja (01119): Czerna Mała
Stacja (01120): Księginice
Stacja (01121): Brzeg Dolny
Stacja (01122): Łososiowice
Stacja (01123): Wołów
Stacja (01124): Orzeszków
Stacja (01125): Małowice Wołowskie
Stacja (01126): Ścinawa
Stacja (01127): Chełmek Wołowski
Stacja (01128): Rudna Miasto
Stacja (01129): Rudna Gwizdanów
Stacja (01130): Lubin
Stacja (01131): Chróstnik
Stacja (01132): Gorzelin
Stacja (01133): Raszówka
Stacja (01134): Rzeszotary
Stacja (01135): Jezierzany
Stacja (01136): Miłkowice
Stacja (01137): Legnica
Stacja (01138): Legnica Północna
Stacja (01139): Legnica Piekary
Stacja (01140): Nowa Wieś Legnicka
Stacja (01141): Przybyłowice
Stacja (01142): Stary Jawor
Stacja (01143): Jawor
Stacja (01144): Rogoźnica
Stacja (01145): Goczałków
Stacja (01146): Strzegom
Stacja (01147): Stanowice
Stacja (01148): Jaworzyna Śląska
Stacja (01149): Jaworzyna Śląska Parowozownia
Stacja (01150): Żarów
Stacja (01151): Imbramowice
Stacja (01152): Mietków
Stacja (01153): Kąty Wrocławskie
Stacja (01154): Sadowice Wrocławskie
Stacja (01155): Smolec
Stacja (01156): Bielsko-Biała Lipnik
Stacja (01157): Janikowo
Stacja (01158): Barcin
Stacja (01159): Złotów
Stacja (01160): Zakrzewo Złotowskie
Stacja (01161): Koszalin Wąskotorowy
Stacja (01162): Koszalin
Stacja (01163): Wałcz Raduń
Stacja (01164): Szydłowo Krajeńskie
Stacja (01165): Piła Główna
Stacja (01166): Budzyń
Stacja (01167): Sokołowo Budzyńskie
Stacja (01168): Tarnowo Rogozińskie
Stacja (01169): Rogoźno Wielkopolskie
Stacja (01170): Skoki
Stacja (01171): Pobiedziska
Stacja (01172): Praszka
Stacja (01173): Chorzów Stary
Stacja (01174): Piekary Śląskie Szarlej
Stacja (01175): Radzionków Rojca
Stacja (01176): Warszawa Raków
Stacja (01177): Niechcice
Stacja (01178): Wrocław Zachodni
Stacja (01179): Mokronos Górny
Stacja (01180): Szczepanów
Stacja (01181): Świdnica Miasto
Stacja (01182): Świdnica Kraszowice
Stacja (01183): Marciszów
Stacja (01184): Sędzisław
Stacja (01185): Witków Śląski
Stacja (01186): Boguszów-Gorce Zachód
Stacja (01187): Boguszów-Gorce
Stacja (01188): Boguszów-Gorce Wschód
Stacja (01189): Wałbrzych Szczawienko
Stacja (01190): Bartnica
Stacja (01191): Głuszyca Górna
Stacja (01192): Głuszyca
Stacja (01193): Jedlina-Zdrój
Stacja (01194): Jedlina Górna
Stacja (01195): Wałbrzych Główny
Stacja (01196): Kamienna Góra
Stacja (01197): Kowary
Stacja (01198): Świerki Dolne
Stacja (01199): Jugowice
Stacja (01200): Wałbrzych Fabryczny
Stacja (01201): Wałbrzych Centrum
Stacja (01202): Dzierżoniów Śląski
Stacja (01203): Łódź Retkinia
Stacja (01204): Tumlin
Stacja (01205): Stradomia
Stacja (01206): Pelplin
Stacja (01207): Subkowy
Stacja (01208): Subkowy Centrum
Stacja (01209): Gdynia Stocznia-Uniwersytet Morski
Stacja (01210): Gdynia Leszczynki
Stacja (01211): Gdynia Chylonia
Stacja (01212): Gdynia Cisowa
Stacja (01213): Gdynia Karwiny
Stacja (01214): Gdynia Orłowo
Stacja (01215): Gdynia Stadion
Stacja (01216): Gdynia Wzgórze Świętego Maksymiliana
Stacja (01217): Rumia Janowo
Stacja (01218): Reda Rekowo
Stacja (01219): Warlubie
Stacja (01220): Grupa
Stacja (01221): Górna Grupa
Stacja (01222): Podstolice
Stacja (01223): Maltanka Kolej Parkowa – Zwierzyniec
Stacja (01224): Maltanka Kolej Parkowa – Balbinka
Stacja (01225): Maltanka Kolej Parkowa – Ptyś
Stacja (01226): Maltanka Kolej Parkowa – Maltanka
Stacja (01227): Wiry
Stacja (01228): Puszczykowo
Stacja (01229): Rzeczyce Śląskie
Stacja (01230): Taciszów
Stacja (01231): Częstochowa Mirów
Stacja (01232): Łódź Radogoszcz Wschód
Stacja (01233): Miąsowa
Stacja (01234): Sobków
Stacja (01235): Wolica
Stacja (01236): Dębska Wola
Stacja (01237): Nida
Stacja (01238): Brzeziny
Stacja (01239): Radkowice
Stacja (01240): Kielce Białogon
Stacja (01241): Kielce
Stacja (01242): Kielce Herbskie
Stacja (01243): Kielce Ślichowice
Stacja (01244): Górki Szczukowskie
Stacja (01245): Piekoszów
Stacja (01246): Łysomice
Stacja (01247): Widzino
Stacja (01248): Słupsk Północny
Stacja (01249): Gałęzinowo
Stacja (01250): Charnowo Słupskie
Stacja (01251): Ustka Uroczysko
Stacja (01252): Wrześnica
Stacja (01253): Sycewice
Stacja (01254): Wrząca Pomorska
Stacja (01255): Korzybie
Stacja (01256): Wieliczka Park
Stacja (01257): Wieliczka Rynek-Kopalnia
Stacja (01258): Nowy Sącz Chełmiec
Stacja (01259): Muszyna Zdrój
Stacja (01260): Muszyna
Stacja (01261): Milik
Stacja (01262): Andrzejówka
Stacja (01263): Żegiestów-Zdrój
Stacja (01264): Żegiestów
Stacja (01265): Zubrzyk
Stacja (01266): Wierchomla Wielka
Stacja (01267): Łomnica-Zdrój
Stacja (01268): Piwniczna
Stacja (01269): Powroźnik
Stacja (01270): Krynica-Zdrój
Stacja (01271): Muszyna Poprad
Stacja (01272): Leluchów
Stacja (01273): Młodów
Stacja (01274): Nowy Sącz
Stacja (01275): Nowy Sącz Biegonice
Stacja (01276): Stary Sącz
Stacja (01277): Barcice
Stacja (01278): Rytro
Stacja (01279): Piwniczna-Zdrój
Stacja (01280): Szarów
Stacja (01281): Tarchały Wielkie
Stacja (01282): Garki
Stacja (01283): Odolanów
Stacja (01284): Krotoszyn
Stacja (01285): Krotoszyn Wąskotorowy
Stacja (01286): Dzierżanów Wielkopolski
Stacja (01287): Kuklinów
Stacja (01288): Kobylin
Stacja (01289): Smolice
Stacja (01290): Czeluścin
Stacja (01291): Pępowo
Stacja (01292): Włostowo
Stacja (01293): Krobia
Stacja (01294): Karzec
Stacja (01295): Dzięczyn
Stacja (01296): Poniec
Stacja (01297): Pawłowice
Stacja (01298): Kąkolewo
Stacja (01299): Leszno Grzybowo
Stacja (01300): Leszno
Stacja (01301): Lasocice
Stacja (01302): Wilkowice
Stacja (01303): Krzycko Wielkie
Stacja (01304): Włoszakowice
Stacja (01305): Boszkowo
Stacja (01306): Starkowo
Stacja (01307): Błotnica
Stacja (01308): Perkowo
Stacja (01309): Nowawieś Mochy
Stacja (01310): Nowy Solec
Stacja (01311): Wroniawy
Stacja (01312): Nowy Widzim
Stacja (01313): Widzim Stary
Stacja (01314): Powodowo
Stacja (01315): Tuchorza
Stacja (01316): Belęcin Wielkopolski
Stacja (01317): Stefanowo
Stacja (01318): Zbąszyń Przedmieście
Stacja (01319): Zbąszyń
Stacja (01320): Zbąszynek
Stacja (01321): Babimost
Stacja (01322): Niedoradz
Stacja (01323): Nowa Sól
Stacja (01324): Bytom Odrzański
Stacja (01325): Czerna
Stacja (01326): Brzeg Głogowski
Stacja (01327): Głogów Wróblin
Stacja (01328): Głogów Huta
Stacja (01329): Głogów
Stacja (01330): Krzepów
Stacja (01331): Grębocice
Stacja (01332): Rynarcice
Stacja (01333): Koźlice
Stacja (01334): Osie
Stacja (01335): Tleń
Stacja (01336): Ślesin
Stacja (01337): Brzoza Bydgoska
Stacja (01338): Inowrocław
Stacja (01339): Stanica Wąskotorowa
Stacja (01340): Rybnik Stodoły
Stacja (01341): Zabrze Biskupice
Stacja (01342): Zabrze Lokomotywownia Rokietnica
Stacja (01343): Bytom Bobrek
Stacja (01344): Bytom Karb Wąskotorowy
Stacja (01345): Bytom Karb
Stacja (01346): Bytom Północny
Stacja (01347): Warszawa Centralna
Stacja (01348): Warszawa Śródmieście
Stacja (01349): Warszawa Ochota
Stacja (01350): Warszawa Ochota WKD
Stacja (01351): Warszawa Śródmieście WKD
Stacja (01352): Marcinków
Stacja (01353): Bralin
Stacja (01354): Łódź Warszawska
Stacja (01355): Kaczorowo
Stacja (01356): Baboszewo
Stacja (01357): Arcelin
Stacja (01358): Płońsk
Stacja (01359): Dalanówek
Stacja (01360): Wkra
Stacja (01361): Cieksyn
Stacja (01362): Nasielsk
Stacja (01363): Kątne
Stacja (01364): Jackowo Dworskie
Stacja (01365): Świercze
Stacja (01366): Kałęczyn
Stacja (01367): Gąsocin
Stacja (01368): Gołotczyzna
Stacja (01369): Ciechanów Przemysłowy
Stacja (01370): Ciechanów
Stacja (01371): Czeruchy
Stacja (01372): Krośnice Mazowieckie
Stacja (01373): Konopki
Stacja (01374): Stupsk Mazowiecki
Stacja (01375): Wyszyny
Stacja (01376): Mława Miasto
Stacja (01377): Mława Wąskotorowa
Stacja (01378): Mława
Stacja (01379): Iłowo
Stacja (01380): Narzym
Stacja (01381): Działdowo
Stacja (01382): Burkat
Stacja (01383): Turza Wielka
Stacja (01384): Gralewo
Stacja (01385): Żabiny
Stacja (01386): Tuczki
Stacja (01387): Rybno Pomorskie
Stacja (01388): Jeglia
Stacja (01389): Hartowiec
Stacja (01390): Montowo
Stacja (01391): Zajączkowo Lubawskie
Stacja (01392): Rakowice
Stacja (01393): Smolniki
Stacja (01394): Iława Główna
Stacja (01395): Iława Miasto
Stacja (01396): Rudzienice Suskie
Stacja (01397): Pikus
Stacja (01398): Samborowo
Stacja (01399): Ostróda
Stacja (01400): Lubajny
Stacja (01401): Stare Jabłonki
Stacja (01402): Biesal
Stacja (01403): Unieszewo
Stacja (01404): Naterki
Stacja (01405): Olsztyn Dajtki
Stacja (01406): Klewki
Stacja (01407): Olsztyn Główny
Stacja (01408): Olsztyn Śródmieście
Stacja (01409): Olsztyn Zachodni
Stacja (01410): Stawiguda
Stacja (01411): Gryźliny
Stacja (01412): Olsztynek
Stacja (01413): Waplewo
Stacja (01414): Nidzica
Stacja (01415): Smętowo
Stacja (01416): Zblewo
Stacja (01417): Borzytuchom
Stacja (01418): Sińczyca
Stacja (01419): Nowy Jarosław
Stacja (01420): Boleszewo
Stacja (01421): Ptusza
Stacja (01422): Dolnik
Stacja (01423): Gębarzewo
Stacja (01424): Charsznica
Stacja (01425): Gajówka
Stacja (01426): Jeżówka