Województwo: łódzkie

  1. Stacja (00003): Zduńska Wola Karsznice Skansen
  2. Stacja (00004): Łódź Lublinek (Lublinek)
  3. Stacja (00005): Radomsko
  4. Stacja (00006): Biała Pajęczańska
  5. Stacja (00007): Pabianice
  6. Stacja (00008): Koluszki
  7. Stacja (00009): Chorzew Siemkowice
  8. Stacja (00010): Kamieńsk
  9. Stacja (00011): Łódź Kaliska
  10. Stacja (00031): Poddębice
  11. Stacja (00032): Dobroń
  12. Stacja (00033): Kolumna (Łask)
  13. Stacja (00034): Łask
  14. Stacja (00035): Kozuby
  15. Stacja (00036): Siedlce Łaskie
  16. Stacja (00037): Chociw Łaski
  17. Stacja (00038): Bobry
  18. Stacja (00047): Szadek
  19. Stacja (00048): Zduńska Wola
  20. Stacja (00049): Zduńska Wola Karsznice
  21. Stacja (00050): Zduńska Wola Karsznice Południowe
  22. Stacja (00051): Kustrzyce
  23. Stacja (00052): Rusiec Łódzki
  24. Stacja (00053): Huta
  25. Stacja (00054): Działoszyn
  26. Stacja (00055): Gorzędów
  27. Stacja (00056): Gorzkowice
  28. Stacja (00057): Borszewice
  29. Stacja (00058): Wistka
  30. Stacja (00059): Dubidze
  31. Stacja (00060): Pieńki Dubidzkie
  32. Stacja (00061): Brzeźnica nad Wartą
  33. Stacja (00062): Chechło
  34. Stacja (00063): Ważne Młyny
  35. Stacja (00070): Zgierz Kontrewers (Jedlicze Łódzkie)
  36. Stacja (00071): Grotniki
  37. Stacja (00072): Chociszew
  38. Stacja (00073): Ozorków
  39. Stacja (00074): Ozorków Wąskotorowy
  40. Stacja (00075): Sierpów
  41. Stacja (00076): Łęczyca
  42. Stacja (00077): Gawrony
  43. Stacja (00078): Witonia
  44. Stacja (00079): Kutno
  45. Stacja (00080): Sklęczki
  46. Stacja (00081): Łódź Fabryczna
  47. Stacja (00082): Bełchatów Miasto
  48. Stacja (00083): Dobryszyce koło Radomska
  49. Stacja (00084): Gomunice
  50. Stacja (00085): Łódź Niciarniana
  51. Stacja (00086): Wolbórka (Czarnocin)
  52. Stacja (00087): Baby
  53. Stacja (00088): Smardzewice
  54. Stacja (00089): Jeleń
  55. Stacja (00090): Tomaszów Mazowiecki Białobrzegi
  56. Stacja (00091): Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  57. Stacja (00092): Skrzynki
  58. Stacja (00093): Rokiciny
  59. Stacja (00094): Otok
  60. Stacja (00095): Sieradz Męka
  61. Stacja (00096): Sieradz Warta
  62. Stacja (00097): Sieradz
  63. Stacja (00098): Czastary
  64. Stacja (00099): Pieczyska
  65. Stacja (00100): Wieruszów Miasto
  66. Stacja (00101): Wieruszów
  67. Stacja (00103): Biała
  68. Stacja (00104): Wieluń Dąbrowa
  69. Stacja (00105): Wieluń
  70. Stacja (00106): Pątnów Wieluński
  71. Stacja (00125): Ostrowy
  72. Stacja (00126): Ostrowy Wąskotorowe
  73. Stacja (00127): Zgierz
  74. Stacja (00128): Dzietrzniki
  75. Stacja (00131): Bedoń
  76. Stacja (00132): Męcka Wola
  77. Stacja (00133): Sędzice
  78. Stacja (00134): Błaszki
  79. Stacja (00135): Skalmierz
  80. Stacja (00162): Zgierz Północny
  81. Stacja (00163): Łódź Żabieniec
  82. Stacja (00165): Krzewie
  83. Stacja (00166): Wilkoszewice
  84. Stacja (00167): Luciążanka
  85. Stacja (00168): Rozprza
  86. Stacja (00169): Milejów
  87. Stacja (00170): Piotrków Trybunalski Wąskotorowy
  88. Stacja (00171): Piotrków Trybunalski
  89. Stacja (00172): Wola Krzysztoporska
  90. Stacja (00190): Rogów
  91. Stacja (00191): Rogów Osobowy Wąskotorowy
  92. Stacja (00192): Rogów Towarowy Wąskotorowy
  93. Stacja (00193): Jeżów
  94. Stacja (00194): Skierniewice
  95. Stacja (00195): Łódź Dąbrowa
  96. Stacja (00207): Zarzecze
  97. Stacja (00208): Kłudna
  98. Stacja (00209): Kraski
  99. Stacja (00210): Łódź Radogoszcz (Radegast) / Łódź Marysin
  100. Stacja (00211): Łódź Widzew
  101. Stacja (00212): Łódź Andrzejów
  102. Stacja (00213): Justynów
  103. Stacja (00214): Gałkówek
  104. Stacja (00215): Żakowice Południowe
  105. Stacja (00216): Żakowice
  106. Stacja (00217): Wykno
  107. Stacja (00218): Zaosie
  108. Stacja (00219): Łaznów
  109. Stacja (00225): Smardzew
  110. Stacja (00226): Glinnik
  111. Stacja (00227): Swędów
  112. Stacja (00228): Stryków
  113. Stacja (00229): Bratoszewice
  114. Stacja (00230): Głowno
  115. Stacja (00231): Kamień Łowicki
  116. Stacja (00232): Domaniewice
  117. Stacja (00233): Grudze
  118. Stacja (00234): Łowicz Przedmieście
  119. Stacja (00235): Łowicz Główny
  120. Stacja (00236): Mysłaków
  121. Stacja (00237): Bednary
  122. Stacja (00238): Bobrowniki
  123. Stacja (00239): Bełchów
  124. Stacja (00260): Wągry
  125. Stacja (00261): Przyłęk Duży
  126. Stacja (00262): Krosnowa
  127. Stacja (00263): Lipce Reymontowskie
  128. Stacja (00264): Płyćwia
  129. Stacja (00265): Maków
  130. Stacja (00266): Dąbrowice Skierniewickie
  131. Stacja (00267): Skierniewice Rawka
  132. Stacja (00272): Mokra
  133. Stacja (00273): Sierakowice Skierniewickie
  134. Stacja (00274): Jarosty
  135. Stacja (00275): Moszczenica
  136. Stacja (00310): Łódź Chojny
  137. Stacja (00311): Bogdanów
  138. Stacja (00357): Bełchatów
  139. Stacja (00411): Łódź Olechów Wiadukt
  140. Stacja (00412): Łódź Olechów Zachód
  141. Stacja (00413): Łódź Olechów Wschód
  142. Stacja (00414): Łódź Zakład Centralny
  143. Stacja (00415): Słotwiny
  144. Stacja (00416): Brzustów
  145. Stacja (00417): Bratków
  146. Stacja (00418): Szadkowice
  147. Stacja (00419): Słomianka
  148. Stacja (00420): Opoczno
  149. Stacja (00460): Łódź Andrzejów Szosa
  150. Stacja (00461): Chrusty Nowe
  151. Stacja (00498): Strzelce Kujawskie
  152. Stacja (00499): Raciborów Kutnowski
  153. Stacja (00500): Florek
  154. Stacja (00501): Krośniewice
  155. Stacja (00502): Nowe Kutnowskie
  156. Stacja (00503): Azory (Kutno Azory)
  157. Stacja (00504): Złotniki Kutnowskie
  158. Stacja (00505): Żychlin
  159. Stacja (00506): Zosinów
  160. Stacja (00507): Jackowice
  161. Stacja (00508): Niedźwiada Łowicka
  162. Stacja (00509): Jasionna Łowicka
  163. Stacja (00510): Kęszyce
  164. Stacja (00517): Łódź Karolew
  165. Stacja (00518): Łódź Kaliska Towarowa
  166. Stacja (00519): Rogowiec
  167. Stacja (00520): Skierniewice Parowozownia
  168. Stacja (00521): Sitowa
  169. Stacja (00522): Petrykozy
  170. Stacja (00545): Łódź Radogoszcz Zachód
  171. Stacja (00552): Zgierz Jaracza
  172. Stacja (00553): Glinnik Wieś
  173. Stacja (00554): Domaniewice Centrum
  174. Stacja (00562): Ozorków Nowe Miasto
  175. Stacja (00563): Idzikowice
  176. Stacja (00564): Antoniów
  177. Stacja (00565): Dęba Opoczyńska
  178. Stacja (00566): Łódź Stoki
  179. Stacja (00567): Łódź Pabianicka
  180. Stacja (00636): Stawek
  181. Stacja (00669): Mikołajów
  182. Stacja (00670): Regny
  183. Stacja (00671): Radzice
  184. Stacja (00672): Drzewica
  185. Stacja (00698): Łódź Arturówek
  186. Stacja (00703): Zamkowa Wola
  187. Stacja (00739): Opoczno Południe
  188. Stacja (00950): Sierpów Wąskotorowy
  189. Stacja (00951): Łęczyca Wąskotorowa
  190. Stacja (00952): Krzewie Wąskotorowe
  191. Stacja (00969): Ważne Młyny PKP
  192. Stacja (00989): Spała
  193. Stacja (01008): Uszczyn
  194. Stacja (01009): Wieruszów Prospan
  195. Stacja (01084): Miłonice
  196. Stacja (01085): Ogrodzona
  197. Stacja (01086): Garbalin
  198. Stacja (01087): Wołodrza
  199. Stacja (01177): Niechcice
  200. Stacja (01203): Łódź Retkinia
  201. Stacja (01232): Łódź Radogoszcz Wschód
  202. Stacja (01354): Łódź Warszawska