Linia 0025: Łódź Kaliska – Dębica

Linia 0025: Łódź Kaliska – Dębica

Stacja (00011): Łódź Kaliska Linia 0014: Łódź Kaliska – Zasieki [Forst DEU]
Linia 0015: Bednary – Łódź Kaliska
Stacja (00517): Łódź Karolew
Stacja (00518): Łódź Kaliska Towarowa Linia 0539: Łódź Kaliska Towarowa – Retkinia
Stacja (00567): Łódź Pabianicka
Stacja (00310): Łódź Chojny Linia 0540: Łódź Chojny – Łódź Widzew
Stacja (00411): Łódź Olechów Wiadukt
Stacja (00412): Łódź Olechów Zachód
Stacja (00413): Łódź Olechów Wschód Linia 0541: Łódź Widzew – Łódź Olechów Wschód
Stacja (00131): Bedoń Linia 0017: Łódź Fabryczna – Koluszki
Stacja (00213): Justynów Linia 0017: Łódź Fabryczna – Koluszki
Stacja (00214): Gałkówek Linia 0017: Łódź Fabryczna – Koluszki
Stacja (00215): Żakowice Południowe Linia 0537: Żakowice Południowe – Słotwiny
Stacja (00669): Mikołajów Linia 0044: Mikołajów – Regny
Linia 0534: Koluszki – Mikołajów
Stacja (00217): Wykno
Stacja (00218): Zaosie
Stacja (00092): Skrzynki
Stacja (00091): Tomaszów Mazowiecki Linia 0022: Tomaszów Mazowiecki – Radom
Linia 0053: Tomaszów Mazowiecki – Spała
Stacja (00089): Jeleń Linia Boczna: Jeleń – Smardzewice
Stacja (00417): Bratków Linia Boczna: Bratków – Grudzeń
Stacja (00418): Szadkowice
Stacja (00419): Słomianka
Stacja (00420): Opoczno
Stacja (00521): Sitowa
Stacja (00522): Petrykozy
Stacja (00523): Ruda Białaczowska
Stacja (00637): Kornica
Stacja (00524): Końskie
Stacja (00638): Wąsosz Konecki
Stacja (00639): Czarniecka Góra
Stacja (00276): Stąporków
Stacja (00687): Wólka Plebańska
Stacja (00277): Sołtyków
Stacja (00278): Gilów
Stacja (00646): Bliżyn
Stacja (00645): Brzask
Stacja (00640): Skarżysko Milica
Stacja (00641): Skarżysko-Kamienna Linia 0008: Warszawa Zachodnia – Kraków Główny Osobowy
Stacja (00644): Skarżysko-Kamienna Lokomotywownia PKP Przewozy Regionalne Linia 0008: Warszawa Zachodnia – Kraków Główny Osobowy
Stacja (00643): Skarżysko-Kamienna Lokomotywownia PKP Cargo Linia 0008: Warszawa Zachodnia – Kraków Główny Osobowy
Stacja (00697): Skarżysko Kościelne
Stacja (01352): Marcinków
Stacja (00280): Wąchock
Stacja (00282): Starachowice
Stacja (00281): Starachowice Wschodnie
Stacja (00283): Starachowice Michałów
Stacja (00284): Stryków Iłżecki
Stacja (00285): Brody Iłżeckie
Stacja (00286): Kunów
Stacja (00287): Boksycka
Stacja (00288): Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Stacja (00815): Bodzechów
Stacja (00814): Drygulec